Copa Goiânia de Basquete 2018

Anúncios
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Grupo Único
Times PG J V D PP PC SP
Clube Jaó/Universo 14 7 7 0 610 373 +237
Soldiers/AEGB/IFG 12 7 5 2 489 472 +17
Goiânia Pag. Expresso 12 7 5 2 567 411 +156
Goiás/Defensores 11 7 4 3 475 465 +10
Ajax 10 7 3 4 466 432 +34
AEGB/Sesi/Teuto 10 7 3 4 471 467 +4
GynWolves 8 7 1 6 429 460 -31
APCEF 7 7 0 7 322 695 -373
TABELA DE JOGOS
1ª rodada
07/abr 14h30 APCEF 33 x 105 AEGB/Sesi APCEF
07/abr 16h Jaó/Universo 71 x 62 Ajax APCEF
CANCELADO CANCELADO Goiás/Defensores 66 x 76 Vultures Serrinha
11/abr 20h GynWolves 61 x 64 Soldiers/AEGB/IFG APCEF
2ª rodada
14/abr 14h30 APCEF 43 x 97 Ajax APCEF
14/abr 16h GynWolves 63 x 74 Goiânia APCEF
CANCELADO CANCELADO AEGB/Sesi   x   Vultures Universo
19/abr 20h30 Jaó/Universo 104 x 68 Soldiers/AEGB/IFG Universo
3ª rodada
7/maio 20h30 APCEF  42 x  92 GynWolves APCEF
28/abr 16h AEGB/Sesi  60 x  83 Goiânia Universo
CANCELADO CANCELADO Vultures  63 x  61 Ajax Universo
28/abr 18h30 Jaó/Universo  101 x  54 Goiás/Defensores Universo
4ª rodada
23/maio 20h50 Ajax 61 x 66 IFG/Soldiers/AEGB IFG
CANCELADO CANCELADO APCEF x Vultures APCEF
26/abril 20h30 Jaó/Universo  78 x 40 GynWolves Universo
29/abril 10h Goiás/Defensores  59 x 90 Goiânia Serrinha
5ª rodada
21/maio 21h Goiás/Defensores 57 x 40 Ajax Serrinha
5/maio 16h Soldiers/AEGB/IFG 67 x 56 Goiânia APCEF
5/maio 14h30 AEGB/Sesi 67 x 65 GynWolves APCEF
CANCELADO CANCELADO Vultures x Jaó/Universo A definir
6ª rodada
12/maio 14h30 APCEF 40 x 115 Goiás/Defensores APCEF
12/maio 16h Ajax 59 x 45 GynWolves APCEF
12/maio 17h Soldiers/AEGB/IFG 75 x 79 AEGB/Sesi Universo
12/maio 18h30 Jaó/Universo 85 x 69 Goiânia Universo
7ª rodada
19/maio 14h30 APCEF  44 x  99 Jaó/Universo APCEF
19/maio 15h Ajax  70 x  65 AEGB/SESI Serrinha
CANCELADO CANCELADO Goiânia x Vultures APCEF
19/maio 16h30 Goiás/Defensores  45 x  72 IFG/Soldiers/AEGB Serrinha
8ª rodada
CANCELADO CANCELADO Soldiers/AEGB/IFG x Vultures Serrinha
14/maio 21h Goiás/Defensores 76 x 63 GynWolves Serrinha
21/maio 21h Goiânia 110 x  54 APCEF APCEF
17/maio 20h AEGB/SESI 36 x 72 Jaó/Universo Universo
9ª rodada
26/maio 16h APCEF 66 77 IFG/Soldiers/AEGB APCEF
CANCELADO CANCELADO Vultures x GynWolves APCEF
26/maio 14h30 Goiânia 85 x 77 Ajax APCEF
24/maio 14h30 Goiás/Defensores 69 x 59 AEGB Serrinha
SEMIFINAIS
27/maio 14h30 Jaó/Universo 88 x 51 Goiás/Defensores APCEF
27/maio 16h IFG/Soldiers/AEGB 79 x 93 Goiânia APCEF
Decisão de 3º lugar
02/jun 13h30 IFG/Soldiers/AEGB x Goiás/Defensores
FINAL
02/jun 15h Jaó/Universo x Goiânia

Comentários

comentários

PUBLICIDADE