Anúncio
CLASSIFICAÇÃO | |||||||||
Grupo A | |||||||||
Times | PG | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |
1º | Goiás | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 6 | +23 |
2º | Aparecida | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
3º | Atlético | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
4º | Itaberaí | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
5º | Flugoiânia | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 27 | -5 |
6º | Goiânia | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 33 | -23 |
Grupo B | |||||||||
Times | PG | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |
1º | Trindade | 20 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
2º | Hidrolandense | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
3º | Campinas | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
4º | Vila Nova | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
5º | Aparecidense | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
6º | Independência | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 30 | -18 |
1ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
16/03 | Sáb | 9h | Aparecidense | 5 | x | 1 | Flugoiânia | Aníbal Batista de Toledo |
16/03 | Sáb | 9h | Campinas | 1 | x | 4 | Goiás | Waltrudes Cunha |
16/03 | Sáb | 9h | Independência | 0 | x | 1 | Atlético | CT Independência |
16/03 | Sáb | 9h | Trindade | 0 | x | 0 | Aparecida | Abrão Manoel da Costa |
16/03 | Sáb | 9h | Vila Nova | 8 | x | 2 | Goiânia | CT Marconi Perillo |
16/03 | Sáb | 15h30 | Hidrolandense | 3 | x | 1 | Itaberaí | CT Hidrolândia |
2ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
23/03 | Sáb | 9h | Atlético | 1 | x | 1 | Aparecidense | CT Ovel |
23/03 | Sáb | 9h | Goiás | 2 | x | 0 | Vila Nova | Hailé Pinheiro |
23/03 | Sáb | 9h | Flugoiânia | 1 | x | 5 | Hidrolandense | CT do Amarildo |
23/03 | Sáb | 15:30 | Aparecida | 1 | x | 2 | Campinas | CT Sussumo Taia |
23/03 | Sáb | 15:30 | Goiânia | 1 | x | 0 | Independência | Vila Olímpica |
23/03 | Sáb | 15:30 | Itaberaí | 2 | x | 2 | Trindade | Rio das Pedras |
3ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
30/03 | Sáb | 9h | Vila Nova | 2 | x | 3 | Aparecida | CT Marconi Perillo |
30/03 | Sáb | 9h | Aparecidense | 2 | x | 2 | Goiânia | Aníbal Batista de Toledo |
30/03 | Sáb | 9h | Hidrolandense | 0 | x | 5 | Goiás | CT Hidrolândia |
30/03 | Sáb | 9h | Trindade | 2 | x | 1 | Flugoiânia | Abrão Manoel da Costa |
30/03 | Sáb | 15:30 | Independência | 2 | x | 2 | Itaberaí | CT Independência |
31/03 | Dom | 15:30 | Campinas | 1 | x | 0 | Atlético | Waltrudes Cunha |
4ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
06/04 | Sáb | 9h | Atlético | 4 | x | 1 | Hidrolandense | Antônio Accioly |
06/04 | Sáb | 9h | Goiânia | 0 | x | 5 | Trindade | Vila Olímpica |
06/04 | Sáb | 9h | Goiás | 8 | x | 1 | Independência | CT Edmo Pinheiro |
06/04 | Sáb | 15h30 | Aparecida | 2 | X | 2 | Aparecidense | CT Sussumo Taia |
06/04 | Sáb | 15h30 | Flugoiânia | 1 | X | 1 | Campinas | CT Flugoiânia |
06/04 | Sáb | 15h30 | Itaberaí | 1 | X | 0 | Vila Nova | Rio das Pedras |
5ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
12/04 | Sex | 15h30 | Hidrolandense | 1 | x | 2 | Aparecida | CT Hidrolândia |
13/04 | Sáb | 9h | Trindade | 1 | x | 1 | Goiás | Abrão Manoel da Costa |
13/04 | Sáb | 9h | Vila Nova | 0 | X | 1 | Atlético | Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga |
13/04 | Sáb | 9h | Independência | 1 | x | 4 | Flugoiânia | CT Independência |
13/04 | Sáb | 15h30 | Aparecidense | 1 | X | 3 | Itaberaí | Aníbal Batista de Toledo |
14/04 | Dom | 15h30 | Campinas | 1 | X | 1 | Goiânia | Waltrudes Cunha |
6ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
20/04 | Sáb | 9h | Aparecida | 5 | X | 1 | Independência | CT Sussumo Taia |
18/04 | Qui | 15h30 | Atlético | 0 | X | 0 | Trindade | CT Ovel |
18/04 | Qui | 15h30 | Goiás | 5 | X | 0 | Aparecidense | CT Edmo Pinheiro |
20/04 | Sáb | 15h30 | Flugoiânia | 0 | X | 2 | Vila Nova | CT Flugoiânia |
20/04 | Sáb | 9h | Goiânia | 0 | X | 2 | Hidrolandense | Vila Olímpica |
20/04 | Sáb | 15h30 | Itaberaí | 1 | X | 1 | Campinas | Rio das Pedras |
1ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
27/04 | Sáb | 9h | Aparecida | 0 | X | 1 | Trindade | CT Sussumo Taia |
25/04 | Qui | 15h30 | Atlético | 3 | X | 1 | Independência | CT Ovel |
27/04 | Sáb | 9h | Goiás | 1 | X | 1 | Campinas | CT Edmo Pinheiro |
27/04 | Sáb | 15h30 | Flugoiânia | 2 | X | 0 | Aparecidense | CT Flugoiânia |
27/04 | Sáb | 15h30 | Itaberaí | 2 | X | 0 | Hidrolandense | Rio das Pedras |
28/04 | Dom | 9h | Goiânia | 1 | X | 4 | Vila Nova | Vila Olímpica |
2ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
04/05 | Sáb | 15h30 | Aparecidense | 0 | X | 1 | Atlético | Aníbal Batista de Toledo |
04/05 | Sáb | 9h | Independência | 2 | X | 2 | Goiânia | CT Independência |
04/05 | Sáb | 9h | Vila Nova | 0 | X | 0 | Goiás | Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga |
04/05 | Sáb | 15h30 | Hidrolandense | 4 | X | 3 | Flugoiânia | CT Hidrolândia |
05/05 | Dom | 15h30 | Campinas | 0 | X | 1 | Aparecida | Waltrudes Cunha |
04/05 | Sáb | 15h30 | Trindade | 3 | X | 3 | Itaberaí | Abrão Manoel da Costa |
3ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
11/05 | Sáb | 9h | Aparecida | 4 | X | 0 | Hidrolandense | CT Sussumo Taia |
11/05 | Sáb | 9h | Atlético | 2 | X | 0 | Vila Nova | Antônio Accioly |
11/05 | Sáb | 9h | Goiânia | 1 | X | 2 | Campinas | Vila Olímpica |
13/05 | Seg | 9h | Goiás | 1 | X | 1 | Trindade | CT Edmo Pinheiro |
11/05 | Sáb | 15h30 | Flugoiânia | 2 | X | 1 | Independência | CT Flugoiânia |
11/05 | Sáb | 15h30 | Itaberaí | 2 | X | 0 | Aparecidense | Rio das Pedras |
4ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
18/05 | Sáb | 9h | Trindade | 6 | X | 0 | Goiânia | Abrão Manoel da Costa |
19/05 | Dom | 15h30 | Aparecidense | 1 | X | 2 | Aparecida | Aníbal Batista de Toledo |
18/05 | Sáb | 9h | Hidrolandense | 2 | X | 2 | Atlético | CT Hidrolândia |
18/05 | Sáb | 9h | Independência | 0 | X | 0 | Goiás | CT Independência |
18/05 | Sáb | 15h30 | Vila Nova | 2 | X | 1 | Itaberaí | CT Marconi Perillo |
19/05 | Dom | 15h30 | Campinas | 3 | X | 3 | Flugoiânia | Waltrudes Cunha |
5ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
22/05 | Qua | 15h30 | Aparecidense | 0 | X | 1 | Goiás | Aníbal Batista de Toledo |
22/05 | Qua | 15h30 | Campinas | 2 | X | 3 | Itaberaí | Waltrudes Cunha |
22/05 | Qua | 15h30 | Hidrolandense | 1 | X | 0 | Goiânia | CT Hidrolândia |
22/05 | Qua | 15h30 | Independência | 2 | X | 0 | Aparecida | CT Independência |
22/05 | Qua | 15h30 | Trindade | 2 | X | 2 | Atlético | Abrão Manoel da Costa |
22/05 | Qua | 15h30 | Vila Nova | 1 | X | 2 | Flugoiânia | CT Marconi Perillo |
6ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
25/05 | Sáb | 15h30 | Aparecida | 4 | X | 1 | Vila Nova | CT Sussumo Taia |
25/05 | Sáb | 15h30 | Atlético | 2 | X | 2 | Campinas | CT Urias Magalhães |
25/05 | Sáb | 15h30 | Goiânia | 0 | X | 0 | Aparecidense | Vila Olímpica |
25/05 | Sáb | 15h30 | Goiás | 1 | X | 1 | Hidrolandense | CT Edmo Pinheiro |
25/05 | Sáb | 15h30 | Flugoiânia | 2 | X | 2 | Trindade | CT Flugoiânia |
25/05 | Sáb | 15h30 | Itaberaí | 2 | X | 1 | Independência | Rio das Pedras |
TABELA DE JOGOS |
Quartas de final – Ida | ||||||||
01/06 | Sáb | 9h | Hidrolandense | 3 | x | 1 | Atlético | CT Hidrolândia |
01/06 | Sáb | 15h30 | Flugoiânia | 1 | x | 3 | Aparecida | CT Flugoiânia |
02/06 | Dom | 15h30 | Campinas | 3 | x | 1 | Goiás | Waltrudes Cunha |
02/06 | Dom | 15h30 | Trindade | 0 | x | 0 | Itaberaí | Abrão Manoel da Costa |
Quartas de final – Volta | ||||||||
08/06 | Sáb | 15h | Atlético | 2 | x | 2 | Hidrolandense | CT Urias Magalhães |
08/06 | Sáb | 9h | Goiás | 3 | x | 2 | Campinas | CT Edmo Pinheiro |
08/06 | Sáb | 15h | Aparecida | 5 | x | 0 | Flugoiânia | CT Sussumo Taia |
08/06 | Sáb | 15h | Itaberaí | 0 | x | 0 | Trindade | Rio das Pedras |
Semifinal – Ida | ||||||||
12/06 | Qua | 15h30 | Campinas | 0 | x | 0 | Aparecida | Waltrudes Cunha |
12/06 | Qua | 15h30 | Hidrolandense | 1 | x | 1 | Trindade | CT Hidrolândia |
Semifinal – Volta | ||||||||
15/06 | Sáb | 15h | Aparecida | 5 | x | 0 | Campinas | CT Sussumo Taia |
15/06 | Dom | 15h | Trindade | 2 | x | 0 | Hidrolandense | Abrão Manoel da Costa |
Final – ida | ||||||||
22/06 | Sáb | 9h | Trindade | 1 | x | 0 | Aparecida | Abrão Manoel da Costa |
Final – volta | ||||||||
26/06 | Qua | 15h | Aparecida | 0 | x | 0 | Trindade | Aníbal Batista de Toledo |
anúncio