Anúncio
TABELA DE JOGOS | ||||||||
1º Turno | ||||||||
1ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
22/07 | Dom | 16h | Crac | 2 | X | 1 | Santa Helena | Genervino da Fonseca |
22/07 | Dom | 16h | Goianésia | 1 | X | 2 | Aseev | Valdeir José de Oliveira |
22/07 | Dom | 16h | Jataiense | 2 | X | 1 | Jaraguá | Arapucão |
22/07 | Dom | 16h | Trindade | 0 | X | 2 | N. Horizonte | Abrão Manoel da Costa |
22/07 | Dom | 16h | América | 0 | X | 2 | Goiânia | Centro Esportivo João Vilela |
2ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
29/07 | Dom | 15h30 | Novo Horizonte | 3 | X | 0 | Jataiense | Durval Ferreira Franco |
29/07 | Dom | 16h | Aseev | 1 | X | 2 | Crac | José Pereira de Souza |
29/07 | Dom | 16h | Goiânia | 0 | X | 0 | Goianésia | Olímpico |
29/07 | Dom | 16h | Jaraguá | 1 | X | 0 | América | Amintas de Freitas |
29/07 | Dom | 16h | Santa Helena | 1 | X | 2 | Trindade | Pedro Romualdo Cabral |
3ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
01/08 | Qua | 18h30 | Crac | 0 | X | 0 | N. Horizonte | Genervino da Fonseca |
01/08 | Qua | 19h | América | 1 | X | 0 | Aseev | Centro Esportivo João Vilela |
01/08 | Qua | 19h30 | Jataiense | 1 | X | 1 | Santa Helena | Arapucão |
01/08 | Qua | 20h30 | Goianésia | 4 | X | 3 | Jaraguá | Valdeir José de Oliveira |
01/08 | Qua | 20h30 | Trindade | 1 | X | 0 | Goiânia | Abrão Manoel da Costa |
4ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
04/08 | Sáb | 16h | Jaraguá | 2 | X | 1 | Trindade | Amintas de Freitas |
05/08 | Dom | 15h30 | N. Horizonte | 3 | X | 1 | Goianésia | Durval Ferreira Franco |
05/08 | Dom | 16h | Aseev | 0 | X | 0 | Jataiense | José Pereira de Souza |
05/08 | Dom | 16h | Goiânia | 3 | X | 2 | Crac | Olímpico |
05/08 | Dom | 16h | Santa Helena | 2 | X | 1 | América | Pedro Romualdo Cabral |
5ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
08/08 | Qua | 19h | América | 2 | X | 4 | N. Horizonte | Centro Esportivo João Vilela |
08/08 | Qua | 19h | Crac | 3 | X | 0 | Jaraguá | Genervino da Fonseca |
08/08 | Qua | 20h | Goianésia | 3 | X | 2 | Santa Helena | Valdeir José de Oliveira |
08/08 | Qua | 20h30 | Jataiense | 1 | X | 2 | Goiânia | Arapucão |
22/08 | Qua | 20h | Trindade | 0 | X | 1 | Aseev | Abrão Manoel da Costa |
2º Turno | ||||||||
1ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
11/08 | Sáb | 16h | Trindade | 2 | X | 0 | Santa Helena | Abrão Manoel da Costa |
12/08 | Dom | 16h | América | 1 | X | 2 | Jaraguá | Centro Esportivo João Vilela |
12/08 | Dom | 16h | Crac | 2 | X | 0 | Aseev | Genervino da Fonseca |
12/08 | Dom | 16h | Goianésia | 0 | X | 1 | Goiânia | Valdeir José de Oliveira |
12/08 | Dom | 16h | Jataiense | 2 | X | 2 | N. Horizonte | Arapucão |
2ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
15/08 | Qua | 15h30 | N. Horizonte | 0 | X | 0 | América | Durval Ferreira Franco |
15/08 | Qua | 15h30 | Santa Helena | 1 | X | 2 | Goianésia | Pedro Romualdo Cabral |
15/08 | Qua | 16h | Aseev | 0 | X | 1 | Trindade | José Pereira de Souza |
15/08 | Qua | 19h | Jaraguá | 2 | X | 3 | Crac | Amintas de Freitas |
15/08 | Qua | 20h30 | Goiânia | 1 | X | 1 | Jataiense | Olímpico |
3ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
18/08 | Sáb | 16h | Jaraguá | 1 | X | 0 | Jataiense | Amintas de Freitas |
19/08 | Dom | 15h30 | N. Horizonte | 1 | X | 0 | Trindade | Durval Ferreira Franco |
19/08 | Dom | 16h | Aseev | 1 | X | 2 | Goianésia | José Pereira de Souza |
19/08 | Dom | 16h | Goiânia | 2 | X | 1 | América | Olímpico |
19/08 | Dom | 16h | Santa Helena | 1 | X | 2 | Crac | Pedro Romualdo Cabral |
4ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
26/08 | Dom | 16h | América | 3 | X | 2 | Santa Helena | Centro Esportivo João Vilela |
26/08 | Dom | 16h | Crac | 1 | X | 0 | Goiânia | Genervino da Fonseca |
26/08 | Dom | 16h | Goianésia | 2 | X | 0 | N. Horizonte | Valdeir José de Oliveira |
26/08 | Dom | 16h | Jataiense | 3 | X | 2 | Aseev | Arapucão |
26/08 | Dom | 16h | Trindade | 3 | X | 1 | Jaraguá | Abrão Manoel da Costa |
5ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
29/08 | Qua | 15h30 | Santa Helena | 0 | X | 1 | Jataiense | Pedro Romualdo Cabral |
29/08 | Qua | 16h | Aseev | 1 | X | 0 | América | José Pereira de Souza |
29/08 | Qua | 19h | Goiânia | 1 | X | 1 | Trindade | Olímpico |
29/08 | Qua | 19h | Jaraguá | 0 | X | 2 | Goianésia | Amintas de Freitas |
12/09 | Qua | 15h30 | Novo Horizonte | 1 | X | 1 | Crac | Durval Ferreira Franco |
3º turno | ||||||||
1ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | Horário | LOCAL: | |||||
01/09 | Sáb | 16h | Jaraguá | 2 | x | 2 | Aseev | Amintas de Freitas |
02/09 | Dom | 16h | Santa Helena | 0 | x | 2 | Goiânia | Pedro Romualdo Cabral |
02/09 | Dom | 16h | Crac | 1 | x | 1 | América | Genervino da Fonseca |
02/09 | Dom | 16h | Jataiense | 2 | x | 1 | Goianésia | Arapucão |
2ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
08/09 | Sáb | 16h | Trindade | 2 | x | 3 | Jataiense | Abrão Manoel da Costa |
09/09 | Dom | 15h30 | Novo Horizonte | 2 | x | 1 | Jaraguá | Durval Ferreira Franco |
09/09 | Dom | 16h | Aseev | 0 | x | 1 | Santa Helena | José Pereira de Souza |
09/09 | Dom | 16h | Goianésia | 0 | x | 1 | Crac | Valdeir José de Oliveira |
3ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
16/09 | Dom | 16h | Goiânia | 1 | x | 1 | Novo Horizonte | Olímpico |
16/09 | Dom | 16h | Santa Helena | 1 | x | 0 | Jaraguá | Pedro Romualdo Cabral |
16/09 | Dom | 16h | América | 2 | x | 1 | Trindade | Centro Esportivo João Vilela |
16/09 | Dom | 16h | Crac | 1 | x | 0 | Jataiense | Genervino da Fonseca |
4ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
22/09 | Sáb | 18h | Jaraguá | 2 | x | 1 | Goiânia | Amintas de Freitas |
23/09 | Dom | 16h | Aseev | 1 | x | 1 | Novo Horizonte | José Pereira de Souza |
23/09 | Dom | 16h | Goianésia | 1 | x | 0 | Trindade | Valdeir José de Oliveira |
23/09 | Dom | 16h | Jataiense | 0 | x | 2 | América | Arapucão |
5ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
29/09 | Sáb | 16h | Trindade | 0 | x | 1 | Crac | Abrão Manoel da Costa |
30/09 | Dom | 15h30 | N. Horizonte | 3 | x | 1 | Santa Helena | Durval Ferreira Franco |
30/09 | Dom | 16h | América | 2 | x | 0 | Goianésia | Centro Esportivo João Vilela |
30/09 | Dom | 16h | Goiânia | 1 | x | 1 | Aseev | Olímpico |
anúncio