Liga Nacional Feminina de Handebol – 2ª Fase

4
40
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
CHAVE A J PG V D E GP GC SG
1º Unip/São Bernardo (SP) 4 8 4 0 0 143 48 95
2º UnC/Concórdia (SC) 4 6 3 1 0 136 65 71
3º Fortaleza/IFCE (CE) 4 4 2 2 0 101 97 4
4º AAA UNB/Handebol (DF) 4 2 1 3 0 62 137 -75
5º Adalberto Valle/M.Nassau/SEJEL (AM) 4 0 0 4 0 67 162 -95
CHAVE B J PG V D E GP GC SG
1º EC Pinheiros (SP) 4 7 3 0 1 110 76 34
2ºAbluhand/FURB/FMD Blumenau (SC) 4 6 3 1 0 122 91 31
3º Português/Aesco (PE) 4 5 1 1 1 138 76 62
4º Força Atlética/Estácio de Sá/Gov (GO) 4 2 1 3 0 109 125 -16
5º Rio Negro (AM) 4 0 0 4 0 90 201 -111

 

TABELA DE JOGOS
1ª rodada
10/out 17h E.C.Pinheiros (SP) 27 x 23 Força Atlética/Estácio de Sá/Gov. Goiás (GO)
10/out 18h UNIP/São Bernardo (SP) 47 x 9 Adalberto Valle (AM)
10/out 19h Abluhand/FURB/FMD Blumenau (SC) 51 x 25 Rio Negro (AM)
10/out 19h30 UnC/Concórdia (SC) 41 x 8 AA UNB Handebol (DF)
2ª rodada
11/out 17h E.C.Pinheiros (SP) 39 x 20 Rio Negro (AM)
11/out 18h UNIP/São Bernardo (SP) 40 x 8 AA UNB Handebol (DF)
11/out 19h Abluhand/FURB/FMD Blumenau (SC) 20 x 19 Português/Aeso (PE)
11/out 19h30 UnC/Concórdia (SC) 34 x 24 Fortaleza/IFCE (CE)
3ª rodada
12/out 17h E.C.Pinheiros (SP) 20 x 20 Português/Aeso (PE)
12/out 18h Fortaleza/IFCE (CE) 25 x 13 AA UNB Handebol (DF)
12/out 19h Rio Negro (AM) 27 x 45 Força Atlética/Estácio de Sá/Gov. Goiás (GO)
12/out 19h30 UnC/Concórdia (SC) 47 x 9 Adalberto Valle (AM)
4ª rodada
13/out 17h Português/Aeso (PE)  66 x  18 Rio Negro (AM)
13/out 18h Adalberto Valle (AM)  31 x  33 AA UNB Handebol (DF)
13/out 19h Abluhand/FURB/FMD Blumenau (SC)  38 x  23 Força Atlética/Estácio de Sá/Gov. Goiás (GO)
13/out 19h30 UNIP/São Bernardo (SP)  32 x  17 Fortaleza/IFCE (CE)
5ª rodada
14/out 15h Português/Aeso (PE)  33 x  18 Força Atlética/Estácio de Sá/Gov. Goiás (GO)
14/out 17h Abluhand/FURB/FMD Blumenau (SC)  13 x  24 E.C. Pinheiros (SP)
14/out 17h Adalberto Valle (AM)  18 x  35 Fortaleza/IFCE (CE)
14/out 18h30 UnC/Concórdia (SC)  14 x  24 UNIP/São Bernardo (SP)

 

Locais:

Ginásio da Universidade do Contestado
Rua Victor Sopelsa, 3000 – Concórdia (SC)

Complexo Esportivo Bernardo Werner (SESI)
Rua Itajaí, 3434 – Blumenau (SC)

Comentários

comentários