Copa Goiânia de Basquete Masculino

Anúncios

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Times PG J V D CP CC SD
Jaó / Universo 16 8 8 0 661 456 205
Goiás / Defensores 13 8 5 3 535 428 107
Soldiers / AEGB / IFG 13 8 5 3 568 511 57
Ajax 13 8 5 3 483 489 -6
Vultures 13 8 5 3 545 502 43
IEA 13 8 5 3 637 575 62
AEGB / SESI / TEUTO 9 8 1 7 452 585 -133
Trindade 9 8 1 7 400 565 -165
APCEF 9 8 1 7 405 576 -171

 

TABELA DOS JOGOS

1ª rodada
01/abr 14h00 IEA 57 X 83 Goiás/Defensores APCEF
01/abr 16h00 APCEF 50 X 68 Ajax APCEF
01/abr 17h00 AEGB/SESI/Teuto 54 X 70 Vultures Universo
01/abr 18h30 Jaó/Universo 73 X 53 Soldiers/AEGB/IFG Universo
2ª rodada
08/abr 14h00 Jaó/Universo 86x X 49 Ajax APCEF
08/abr 14h00 IEA 96 X 93 Soldiers/AEGB/IFG Serrinha
08/abr 15h30 APCEF 76 X 72 AEGB/SESI/Teuto APCEF
08/abr 16h00 Goiás/Defensores 81 X 49 Trindade Serrinha
3ª rodada
15/abr 14h00 Soldiers/AEGB/IFG 88 X 42 AEGB/SESI/Teuto APCEF
15/abr 15H30 IEA 76 X 49 APCEF APCEF
19/abr 19h00 Vultures 53 X 49 Ajax Universo
19/abr 20h30 Jaó/Universo 65 X 51 Goiás/Defensores Universo
4ª rodada
26/abr 17h00 Trindade 41 X 61 Vultures Universo
5ª rodada
29/abr 14h00 Ajax 65 X 70 Soldiers/AEGB/IFG APCEF
29/abr 14h00 Jaó/Universo 87 X 75 IEA Universo
29/abr 15h30 APCEF 49 X 59 Trindade APCEF
29/abr 16h00 Goiás/Defensores 73 X 43 AEGB/SESI/Teuto Universo
6ª rodada
01/mai 14h00 APCEF 43 X 73 Vultures APCEF
7ª rodada
06/mai 14h00 Goiás/Defensores 55 X 57 Ajax APCEF
06/mai 15h30 Soldiers/AEGB/IFG 73 X 62 APCEF APCEF
06/mai 17h00 AEGB/SESI/Teuto 58 X 84 IEA Universo
06/mai 18h30 Jaó/Universo 76 X 61 Vultures Universo
8ª rodada
08/mai 19h00 Jaó/Universo 94 X 58 Trindade Universo
9ª rodada
09/mai 19h30 AEGB/SESI/Teuto 60 X 43 Trindade F. Pacheco
10ª rodada
13/mai 14h00 Ajax 62 X 59 IEA APCEF
13/mai 15h30 APCEF 23 X 55 Goiás/Defensores APCEF
13/mai 17h00 Soldiers/AEGB/IFG 55 X 32 Trindade Universo
13/mai 18h30 Jaó/Universo 80 X 56 AEGB/SESI/Teuto Universo
11ª rodada
20/mai 14h00 APCEF  53 X 100 Jaó/Universo P. Esportes
20/mai 14h00 Ajax  71 X 67 AEGB/SESI/Teuto Serrinha
20/mai 15h30 IEA  86 X 74 Vultures P. Esportes
20/mai 16h00 Goiás/Defensores  59 X 63 Soldiers/AEGB/IFG Serrinha
12ª rodada
21/mai 11h30 Vultures  82 X 75 Soldiers/AEGB/IFG F. Pacheco
13ª rodada
26/mai 15h30 Trindade  69 X 103 IEA APCEF
26/mai 17h00 Goiás 78 X 71 Vultures APCEF
Semifinais
10/jun 13h30 Jaó/Universo 80 x 54 Ajax Santo Agostinho
10/jun 15h Goiás 74 x 44 Soldiers Santo Agostinho
Terceiro Lugar
11/jun 9h Ajax 53 x 57 Soldiers Santo Agostinho
Final
11/jun 11h Jaó/Universo 84 x 64 Goiás Santo Agostinho

Comentários

CONTINUA DEPOIS DA PUBLICIDADE

comentários

PUBLICIDADE