Anúncio
CLASSIFICAÇÃO | ||||||||||
COL. | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | PG | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | AP |
1º | Raça | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 88.8% |
2º | Anápolis | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 18 | 83.3% |
3º | Anapolina | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 66.6% |
4º | Jac | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 61.9% |
5º | Olímpio | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 44.4% |
6º | Atletas de Jesus | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 38.8% |
7º | Santa Helena | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 27.7% |
8º | Campíneira | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 25 | -19 | 5.55% |
9º | Monte Cristo | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 25 | -23 | 0% |
Tabela | ||||||||
Tuno Único | ||||||||
1ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
02/09 | Sáb | 15:30 | Jac | 0 | X | 5 | Anapolina | CT Ronan Maia |
02/09 | Sáb | 15:30 | Olímpio | 6 | X | 2 | Monte Cristo | Serra de Caldas |
05/09 | Ter | 15:30 | Anápolis | 7 | X | 1 | Campíneira | Zeca Puglise |
06/09 | Qua | 15:30 | Raça | 3 | X | 0 | Santa Helena | CT Universo |
2ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
09/09 | Sáb | 15:30 | Santa Helena | 1 | X | 1 | Olímpio | Pedro Romualdo Cabral |
12/09 | Ter | 15:30 | Monte Cristo | 0 | X | 1 | Jac | Saneago |
13/09 | Qua | 15:30 | Anapolina | 0 | X | 2 | Anápolis | Jonas Duarte |
14/09 | Qui | 15:30 | Campíneira | 1 | X | 1 | Atletas de Jesus | Saneago |
3ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
16/09 | Sáb | 15:30 | Santa Helena | 1 | X | 1 | Jac | Pedro Romualdo Cabral |
19/09 | Ter | 15:30 | Campíneira | 2 | X | 6 | Olímpio | Saneago |
20/09 | Qua | 15:30 | Anapolina | 1 | X | 1 | Raça | Zeca Puglise |
20/09 | Qua | 15:30 | Monte Cristo | 0 | X | 5 | Atletas de Jesus | Saneago |
4ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
21/09 | Qui | 15:30 | Anápolis | 3 | X | 2 | Santa Helena | Zeca Puglise |
23/09 | Sáb | 15:30 | Jac | 5 | X | 0 | Campíneira | CT Ronan Maia |
26/09 | Ter | 15:30 | Atletas de Jesus | 0 | X | 4 | Anapolina | Saneago |
27/09 | Qua | 15:30 | Raça | 5 | X | 0 | Monte Cristo | CT Universo |
5ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
29/09 | Sex | 15:30 | Anapolina | 3 | X | 1 | Campíneira | Zeca Puglise |
29/09 | Sex | 15:30 | Atletas de Jesus | 1 | X | 0 | Jac | Saneago |
03/10 | Ter | 15:30 | Anápolis | 6 | X | 0 | Monte Cristo | Zeca Puglise |
04/10 | Qua | 15:30 | Olímpio | 0 | X | 3 | Raça | Serra de Caldas |
6ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
06/10 | Sex | 15:30 | Atletas de Jesus | 1 | X | 5 | Anápolis | Saneago |
07/10 | Sáb | 15:30 | Campíneira | 1 | X | 3 | Raça | Saneago |
07/10 | Sáb | 15:30 | Olímpio | 0 | X | 2 | Jac | Serra de Caldas |
07/10 | Sáb | 15:30 | Santa Helena | 0 | X | 1 | Anapolina | Pedro Romualdo Cabral |
7ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
11/10 | Qua | 15:30 | Anapolina | 1 | X | 1 | Olímpio | Zeca Puglise |
11/10 | Qua | 15:30 | Jac | 1 | X | 0 | Anápolis | CT Ronan Maia |
11/10 | Qua | 15:30 | Monte Cristo | 0 | X | 2 | Santa Helena | Saneago |
11/10 | Qua | 15:30 | Raça | 3 | X | 0 | Atletas de Jesus | CT Universo |
8ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
18/10 | Qua | 16:30 | Campíneira | X | Monte Cristo | Saneago | ||
19/10 | Qui | 16:30 | Anápolis | X | Olímpio | Zeca Puglise | ||
19/10 | Qui | 16:30 | Atletas de Jesus | X | Santa Helena | Saneago | ||
19/10 | Qui | 16:30 | Jac | X | Raça | CT Ronan Maia | ||
9ª rodada | ||||||||
DATA: | DIA: | HS: | LOCAL: | |||||
25/10 | Qua | 16:30 | Monte Cristo | X | Anapolina | Saneago | ||
25/10 | Qua | 16:30 | Olímpio | X | Atletas de Jesus | Serra de Caldas | ||
25/10 | Qua | 16:30 | Raça | X | Anápolis | CT Universo | ||
25/10 | Qua | 16:30 | Santa Helena | X | Campíneira | Pedro Romualdo Cabral |
anúncio